We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Gauge

Gauge

also known as: Gauge, Paige, Guage, Gage

Current Age: 43 (Born July 24, 1980)
Birth Place: Hot Springs, Arkansas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 92 lbs
Height: 4'11"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Large sun with the astrological sign for Scorpio, an M with a tail, in center on small of back; back of neck; top of right foot; on inside of right wrist.

Official Site: Official Gauge Twitter page

Retired. Active from 1999-2013

4K Scenes FROM Gauge

HD Scenes FROM Gauge

Standard Scenes FROM Gauge

DVDs FROM Gauge

PhotoSets FROM Gauge

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.