We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sondra Hall

Sondra Hall

also known as: Sondra Hall, Sandra Hall, Sandy, S

Current Age: 43 (Born July 02, 1979)
Birth Place: USA
Ethnicity: White
Breast: 36D
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Hair Color: Brunette

Official Site:


HD Scenes FROM Sondra Hall

Standard Scenes FROM Sondra Hall

DVDs FROM Sondra Hall

PhotoSets FROM Sondra Hall

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.