We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Holly Body

Holly Body

also known as: Holly Body, Holly Morgan

Current Age: 52 (Born June 04, 1970)
Birth Place: Encino, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36GG Fake
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 1992-2006

Standard Scenes FROM Holly Body

DVDs FROM Holly Body

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.