We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Keri Sable

Keri Sable

also known as: Keri Sable, Carie Sable, Carrie Sable, Keri

Current Age: 36 (Born April 28, 1986)
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 103 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2011

HD Scenes FROM Keri Sable

Standard Scenes FROM Keri Sable

DVDs FROM Keri Sable

PhotoSets FROM Keri Sable

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.