We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Summer Breeze

Summer Breeze

also known as: Summer Breeze, Lola Drive, Sum

Current Age: 34 (Born July 17, 1989)
Birth Place: Leningrad, Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34B Real/Natural
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Height: 5'5" (or 165 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde

Official Site:

Artist's Categories:

  • HD Videos: 1
  • SD Videos: 1
  • DVDs: 1
  • Photosets: 2

HD Scenes FROM Summer Breeze

Standard Scenes FROM Summer Breeze

DVDs FROM Summer Breeze

PhotoSets FROM Summer Breeze

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.