We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jasmine Sky

Jasmine Sky

also known as: Jasmine Sky, Jazmine Sky, Jasmin

Current Age: 41 (Born August 24, 1982)
Birth Place: Hollywood, CA
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: C Natural
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: 3 oriental chars lower back; ‘Jamal’ above pubes
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2011

4K Scenes FROM Jasmine Sky

HD Scenes FROM Jasmine Sky

Standard Scenes FROM Jasmine Sky

DVDs FROM Jasmine Sky

PhotoSets FROM Jasmine Sky

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.