We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Bailey Sky

Bailey Sky

also known as: Bailey Sky, Baily Sky

Current Age: 38 (Born February 11, 1985)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2008
  • 4K Videos: 1
  • HD Videos: 1
  • SD Videos: 1
  • DVDs: 1
  • Photosets: 2

4K Scenes FROM Bailey Sky

HD Scenes FROM Bailey Sky

Standard Scenes FROM Bailey Sky

DVDs FROM Bailey Sky

PhotoSets FROM Bailey Sky

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.