We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Carolyn Monroe

Carolyn Monroe

also known as: Carolyn Monroe, Candace Hart, Candace Heart, Candance Heart, Candice, Candice Hart, Candice Heart, Candice Walker, Caroline Monroe, Carolyine Monroe, Carolyne Monroe, Laura Dean, Lorreta Sterling, Candice Smith

Current Age: 54 (Born September 17, 1968)
Birth Place: Bloomington, IN
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 38DD Fake
Weight: 123 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit & Busty

Official Site: Official Carolyn Monroe Twitter page

Retired. Active from 1990-2008

Standard Scenes FROM Carolyn Monroe

DVDs FROM Carolyn Monroe

PhotoSets FROM Carolyn Monroe

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.