We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Heidi Besk

Heidi Besk

also known as: Heidi Besk, Heidi Besh, Candy Sweet, Heidi, Candi Sweet

Current Age: 40 (Born June 10, 1982)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Dutch
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 123 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Two Chinese characters under navel; Small of back; Right calf; Left bicep; Inside of lower right arm
Piercing: Clithood; Nipples; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2008

Standard Scenes FROM Heidi Besk

DVDs FROM Heidi Besk

PhotoSets FROM Heidi Besk

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.