We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Brooke Balentyne

Brooke Balentyne

also known as: Brooke Balentyne, Brooke Valentine, Brooke Balentine, Brooke Ballentine, Brooke Ballentyne

Current Age: 40 (Born July 13, 1982)
Birth Place: Charlotte, NC
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Natural
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2002-2007

HD Scenes FROM Brooke Balentyne

Standard Scenes FROM Brooke Balentyne

DVDs FROM Brooke Balentyne

PhotoSets FROM Brooke Balentyne

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.