We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Candy Jones

Candy Jones

also known as: Candy Jones, Candy, Mandy

Breast: 34B
Hair Color: Brunette
Piercing: Navel;rightnostril;lowerleftlip
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Current Age: 35 (Born February 25, 1987)

Standard Scenes FROM Candy Jones

DVDs FROM Candy Jones

PhotoSets FROM Candy Jones

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.