We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Amy Ried

Amy Ried

also known as: Amy Ried, Amy

Current Age: 37 (Born April 15, 1985)
Birth Place: Frankfurt
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian
Nationality: German
Breast: 34DD Natural
Weight: 116 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Auburn/Honey Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Band around left bicep; Right middle finger; Left big toe
Piercing: Right nostril; Navel

Official Site: Official Amy Ried Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2005-2015

4K Scenes FROM Amy Ried

HD Scenes FROM Amy Ried

Standard Scenes FROM Amy Ried

DVDs FROM Amy Ried

PhotoSets FROM Amy Ried

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.