We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Briana Banks

Briana Banks

also known as: Briana Banks, Spark, Biana, Briana, Brianna Banks, Mirage

Current Age: 43 (Born May 21, 1979)
Birth Place: Munich
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German
Breast: 34DD Fake
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'10"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Over tailbone; Stars on both wrists; Left pelvic area; Butterflies on the left side of back (2013); 2 barbed wires around left ankle (2013); Text on the palmar side of her right hand
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site: Official Briana Banks Website

Retired. Active from 1999-2021

Standard Scenes FROM Briana Banks

DVDs FROM Briana Banks

PhotoSets FROM Briana Banks

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.