We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Loona Luxx

Loona Luxx

also known as: Loona Luxx, Luna Lux / Loona Luxx / Loona Luxv, Loo

Current Age: 43 (Born December 31, 1979)
Birth Place: France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: DD Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


HD Scenes FROM Loona Luxx

Standard Scenes FROM Loona Luxx

DVDs FROM Loona Luxx

PhotoSets FROM Loona Luxx

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.