We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Pink Kandi

Pink Kandi

also known as: Pink Kandi, Pink Kandi,, Pi

Current Age: 33 (Born September 23, 1989)
Birth Place: USA
Weight: Not known
Height: Not known

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Pink Kandi

HD Scenes FROM Pink Kandi

DVDs FROM Pink Kandi

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.