We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Chloe Chanel

Chloe Chanel

also known as: Chloe Chanel, Natalia Moore / Morgan Chanel / Chloe Channel

Breast: 35C Real/Natural
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercing: Navel
Tattoo: Rose right of navel; heart left above pubes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 108 lbs (or 49 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Current Age: 35 (Born March 27, 1987)
Artist's Categories:

  • SD Videos: 3
  • DVDs: 3
  • Photosets: 5

Standard Scenes FROM Chloe Chanel

DVDs FROM Chloe Chanel

PhotoSets FROM Chloe Chanel

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.