We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Giselle

Giselle

also known as: Giselle, Gisselle, Carolyn, Caz Mckenzie, Gisell

Breast: 32A
Hair Color: Brunette
Piercing: Navel
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Current Age: 45 (Born April 13, 1977)

Standard Scenes FROM Giselle

DVDs FROM Giselle

PhotoSets FROM Giselle

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.