We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tabitha Stern

Tabitha Stern

also known as: Tabitha Stern, Tabitha, Tabith

Current Age: 46 (Born January 24, 1976)
Ethnicity: White
Breast: 34B
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoo: Around navel; sun on left shoulder blade
Piercing: Navel;clithood;labret

Official Site:

Artist's Categories:

  • SD Videos: 3
  • DVDs: 3

Standard Scenes FROM Tabitha Stern

DVDs FROM Tabitha Stern

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.