We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Keri Windsor

Keri Windsor

also known as: Keri Windsor, Lacey Ogden, Lacy Ogden, Keri W

Current Age: 49 (Born December 03, 1973)
Birth Place: USA
Ethnicity: White
Breast: 34D
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoo: Small Flamingo Tattoo Right Buttock
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:


Standard Scenes FROM Keri Windsor

DVDs FROM Keri Windsor

PhotoSets FROM Keri Windsor

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.