We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Agatha Meirelles

Agatha Meirelles

also known as: Agatha Meirelles, Aghatha, Jasmin Jafar, Ágatha Meireles, Brenda or Erika Rain, Agata Meirelles, Agatha Meireles, Agatha, Agatha Mairelles, Ágatha Meirelles, Agatha Meineles

Current Age: 40 (Born December 23, 1983)
Birth Place: Brazil
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Brazilian
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 115 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Navel; Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2011

HD Scenes FROM Agatha Meirelles

Standard Scenes FROM Agatha Meirelles

DVDs FROM Agatha Meirelles

PhotoSets FROM Agatha Meirelles

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.