We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Bronze

Bronze

also known as: Bronze, Bronze,

Breast: 34D Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Black
Body Type: Slim 191 lbs (or 87 kg)
Height: 5'8" (or 172 cm)
Current Age: 51 (Born December 03, 1971)

Standard Scenes FROM Bronze

DVDs FROM Bronze

PhotoSets FROM Bronze

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.