We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Andrea De Oliveira (trans)

Andrea De Oliveira (trans)

also known as: Andrea De Oliveira (trans), Andréa Oliveira, Andreira De Oliveira, Andrea De Olveria, Becky or Charlee or Gwen or Lynn or Uncredited, Ana Paula or Gina or Maria, Andrea de Oliveira, Andrea Latuft, Andreia De Oliveira, Andreia Olivera, Adreia De Olivera

Current Age: 43 (Born March 04, 1979)
Birth Place: Brazil
Ethnicity: Black/Latin
Nationality: Brazilian
Breast: 36C Fake
Weight: 156 lbs
Height: 5'9"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Red/Light Brown/Dark Brown
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Design on Right Belly; Back of Neck; Lower Back
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2001-2015

HD Scenes FROM Andrea De Oliveira (trans)

Standard Scenes FROM Andrea De Oliveira (trans)

DVDs FROM Andrea De Oliveira (trans)

PhotoSets FROM Andrea De Oliveira (trans)

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.