We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Allison White

Allison White

also known as: Allison White, Allyson Wyte, Allison Wyte, Alison White, Alison Whyte, Allison Whyte, Alison Wyte, Alisson Wyte, Clair Green, Claire, Agnes

Current Age: 38 (Born May 15, 1984)
Birth Place: Orange, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown/Blond/Red/Dark Blond/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Rose over a tribal lower back
Piercing: Left nostril; Tongue; Navel; Clit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2002-2016

4K Scenes FROM Allison White

HD Scenes FROM Allison White

Standard Scenes FROM Allison White

DVDs FROM Allison White

PhotoSets FROM Allison White

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.