We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Callie Cyprus

Callie Cyprus

also known as: Callie Cyprus, Cali Cyprus

Current Age: 29 (Born April 08, 1993)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Right shoulder / shoulder blade

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2012-2016

4K Scenes FROM Callie Cyprus

HD Scenes FROM Callie Cyprus

Standard Scenes FROM Callie Cyprus

DVDs FROM Callie Cyprus

PhotoSets FROM Callie Cyprus

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.