We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Honey White

Honey White

also known as: Honey White, Honey White,, Honey W

Breast: 36B Real/Natural
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Piercing: Tongue
Tattoo: Tribal on small of back
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Current Age: 48 (Born July 28, 1974)

Standard Scenes FROM Honey White

DVDs FROM Honey White

PhotoSets FROM Honey White

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.