We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Vanessa Cage

Vanessa Cage

also known as: Vanessa Cage, Venessa Cage, Aubrey

Current Age: 31 (Born November 19, 1991)
Birth Place: Fort Myers, Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 124 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: 3 stars on right foot; Marijuana leaf behind right ear; Inside of right pinky finger
Piercing: Navel; Tongue

Official Site:

Active from 2010-Current

4K Scenes FROM Vanessa Cage

HD Scenes FROM Vanessa Cage

Standard Scenes FROM Vanessa Cage

DVDs FROM Vanessa Cage

PhotoSets FROM Vanessa Cage

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.