We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sandy Summers

Sandy Summers

also known as: Sandy Summers, Naughty Girl Sandy / Sandra Larosa / Sandy Summers / Sandy Waltrick / Sexy Teen Sandy / Teen Sandy, Sandy

Current Age: 40 (Born April 28, 1982)
Birth Place: Lages, Brazil
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: B
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 161 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 2
  • HD Videos: 2
  • SD Videos: 5
  • DVDs: 4
  • Photosets: 4

4K Scenes FROM Sandy Summers

HD Scenes FROM Sandy Summers

Standard Scenes FROM Sandy Summers

DVDs FROM Sandy Summers

PhotoSets FROM Sandy Summers

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.