We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Babalu

Babalu

also known as: Babalu, Baraco, Bobolu, Babalú, Babaloo, Babaloun, Babaloo Monique, Babuloo, Babalu Monique, Babalun, Babulu, Babalu Monike, Michelle

Current Age: 38 (Born September 14, 1984)
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Brazilian
Breast: 34EE Fake
Weight: 141 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond
Body Type: Thick & Busty
Tattoo: Large floral images on upper back; star on left shoulder with "M"; star on right shoulder with "S"
Piercing: Tongue;navel;clit

Official Site: Official Babalu Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2004-2011

4K Scenes FROM Babalu

HD Scenes FROM Babalu

Standard Scenes FROM Babalu

DVDs FROM Babalu

PhotoSets FROM Babalu

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.