We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sabrina Taylor

Sabrina Taylor

also known as: Sabrina Taylor, Sabrina

Current Age: 40 (Born June 30, 1982)
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36D Natural
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Busty & Fit
Tattoo: Script 'Stacks' on right wrist; script 'Baby' on left wrist.
Piercing: Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2012-2013

4K Scenes FROM Sabrina Taylor

HD Scenes FROM Sabrina Taylor

Standard Scenes FROM Sabrina Taylor

DVDs FROM Sabrina Taylor

PhotoSets FROM Sabrina Taylor

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.