We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Ashley Stone

Ashley Stone

also known as: Ashley Stone, Ashely Stone, Tay

Current Age: 32 (Born December 11, 1990)
Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32A Natural
Weight: 119 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Script ‘One’ right mid-belly; script ‘Love’ left mid-belly; Heart left wrist; design right forearm; ‘One’ right belly later covered by design
Piercing: Navel; Lower lip

Official Site: Official Ashley Stone Website

Retired. Active from 2012-2021

4K Scenes FROM Ashley Stone

HD Scenes FROM Ashley Stone

Standard Scenes FROM Ashley Stone

DVDs FROM Ashley Stone

PhotoSets FROM Ashley Stone

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.