We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Cheyenne Hunter

Cheyenne Hunter

also known as: Cheyenne Hunter, Cheyenne, Cheyanne Hunter

Current Age: 58 (Born February 21, 1964)
Birth Place: Salem, New Hampshire
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, Arabic
Breast: 36D Fake
Weight: 90 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Wolf front right hip

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2013

Standard Scenes FROM Cheyenne Hunter

DVDs FROM Cheyenne Hunter

PhotoSets FROM Cheyenne Hunter

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.