We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Capri Cavanni

Capri Cavanni

also known as: Capri Cavanni, Capri Cavalli, Anna Mornai

Current Age: 41 (Born March 14, 1982)
Birth Place: Vancouver, BC
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Breast: 34DD Fake
Weight: 115 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Three Chinese characters above/left of pubes; Astrological symbol of pisces lower back (encircled with "Dio mi Concede / Saggezza / Accetazione / Couraggio" banners May'2010); "Scegli tu" inside right wrist; "Vita o Morte" in
Piercing: Left nostril;navel

Official Site: Official Capri Cavanni Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2008-2020

4K Scenes FROM Capri Cavanni

HD Scenes FROM Capri Cavanni

Standard Scenes FROM Capri Cavanni

DVDs FROM Capri Cavanni

PhotoSets FROM Capri Cavanni

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.