We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Carla Cox

Carla Cox

also known as: Carla Cox, Eloise Rossignol, Carla, Susy, Zuzana S., Manon, Terry

Current Age: 38 (Born May 25, 1984)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Tailbone

Official Site: Official Carla Cox Website

Retired. Active from 2006-2019

4K Scenes FROM Carla Cox

HD Scenes FROM Carla Cox

Standard Scenes FROM Carla Cox

DVDs FROM Carla Cox

PhotoSets FROM Carla Cox

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.