We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alia Janine

Alia Janine

also known as: Alia Janine, Mrs. L. Votto, Aaliyah, London LaMore, Claire

Current Age: 45 (Born November 12, 1978)
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34E Natural
Weight: 145 lbs
Height: 5'11"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Brass knuckles behind each ear; tattered heart on inside of left arm; lotus flower and dragon fly on right foot; L.A. Dodgers and Milwaukee Brewers logos on left ankle; scorpion on middle to lower back
Piercing: Left lower lip , Naval top and bottom Tongue (very rarely worn anymore)

Official Site: Official Alia Janine Website

Retired. Active from 2009-2017

4K Scenes FROM Alia Janine

HD Scenes FROM Alia Janine

Standard Scenes FROM Alia Janine

DVDs FROM Alia Janine

PhotoSets FROM Alia Janine

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.