We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tara Lynn Foxx

Tara Lynn Foxx

also known as: Tara Lynn Foxx, Tara Foxx, Tara

Current Age: 32 (Born June 13, 1990)
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Tara Lynn Foxx

HD Scenes FROM Tara Lynn Foxx

Standard Scenes FROM Tara Lynn Foxx

DVDs FROM Tara Lynn Foxx

PhotoSets FROM Tara Lynn Foxx

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.