We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Green Eyes

Green Eyes

also known as: Green Eyes, Pretty Young Thing, Ebony Green, Mercedes, Ebony

Current Age: 39 (Born May 15, 1983)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 118 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Tattoo Small Of Back
Piercing: Pierced Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2000-2005

Standard Scenes FROM Green Eyes

DVDs FROM Green Eyes

PhotoSets FROM Green Eyes

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.