We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jada Fire

Jada Fire

also known as: Jada Fire, Hailey Hardhumper / Jada Fine / Jade / Jada / Jada Fires / Jada 'Fire', Jada Fi

Breast: 36DD Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Black
Body Type: Slim 115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Height: 5'0" (or 152 cm)
Current Age: 46 (Born September 01, 1976)
  • 4K Videos: 4
  • HD Videos: 6
  • SD Videos: 55
  • DVDs: 40
  • Photosets: 53

4K Scenes FROM Jada Fire

HD Scenes FROM Jada Fire

Standard Scenes FROM Jada Fire

DVDs FROM Jada Fire

PhotoSets FROM Jada Fire

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.