We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Eve Evans

Eve Evans

also known as: Eve Evans, Eve Evens, Summer Eve, Teresa Twogasm

Current Age: 35 (Born May 15, 1988)
Birth Place: New York
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: French, Puerto Rican
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blond/Dark Brown
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Two small butterflies above right breast with stars; Playboy bunny right bikini line; tribal with heart in the center and
Piercing: Barbell clit ring sideways; diamond stud to right of right eye

Official Site: Official Eve Evans Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2010-2016

4K Scenes FROM Eve Evans

HD Scenes FROM Eve Evans

Standard Scenes FROM Eve Evans

DVDs FROM Eve Evans

PhotoSets FROM Eve Evans

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.