We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Dahlia Sky

Dahlia Sky

also known as: Dahlia Sky, Bailey Blue, Shyla Jameson, Amber Rose, Bailey

Current Age: 33 (Born August 10, 1989)
Birth Place: Lake Elsinore, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 128 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Basket with flowers on right bikini line; kissing lips on left bikini line; rose on left shoulder blade;
Piercing: Navel; both nipples; belly button; right nostril

Official Site: Dahlia Sky Official Twitter page

Deceased. June 30 2021

4K Scenes FROM Dahlia Sky

HD Scenes FROM Dahlia Sky

Standard Scenes FROM Dahlia Sky

DVDs FROM Dahlia Sky

PhotoSets FROM Dahlia Sky

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.