We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Mercedes

Mercedes

also known as: Mercedes, Mercedes,, Merc

Current Age: 40 (Born August 12, 1982)
Ethnicity: White
Breast: 34B
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoo: Right breast
Piercing: Clithood;navel;tongue

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 1
  • HD Videos: 1
  • SD Videos: 5
  • DVDs: 4
  • Photosets: 7

4K Scenes FROM Mercedes

HD Scenes FROM Mercedes

Standard Scenes FROM Mercedes

DVDs FROM Mercedes

PhotoSets FROM Mercedes

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.