We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tia Sweets

Tia Sweets

also known as: Tia Sweets, Tia Sweet / Tia Sweetz, Tia

Current Age: 42 (Born October 22, 1980)
Birth Place: Oakland, California, United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast: 32A Real/Natural
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Height: 5'0" (or 152 cm)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: "Yukmouth" on lower back with Smoke-a-lot record logo on top; "Angel" on lower right leg; "Tiarra" on lower right abdomen
Piercing: Tongue; right nipple

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 2
  • HD Videos: 2
  • SD Videos: 17
  • DVDs: 16
  • Photosets: 23

4K Scenes FROM Tia Sweets

HD Scenes FROM Tia Sweets

Standard Scenes FROM Tia Sweets

DVDs FROM Tia Sweets

PhotoSets FROM Tia Sweets

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.