We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Natalia Starr

Natalia Starr

also known as: Natalia Starr, Natalie Star

Current Age: 29 (Born March 22, 1993)
Birth Place: Ostrów Mazowiecka, Poland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34D Real/Natural
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)
Height: 5'8" (or 172 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Natalia Starr

HD Scenes FROM Natalia Starr

Standard Scenes FROM Natalia Starr

DVDs FROM Natalia Starr

PhotoSets FROM Natalia Starr

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.