We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sophia Lynn

Sophia Lynn

also known as: Sophia Lynn, Sophia Lynn,, Sophia

Current Age: 38 (Born July 30, 1984)
Birth Place: Sarasota, Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: B Real/Natural
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'5" (or 165 cm)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Spider on lower back
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Sophia Lynn

HD Scenes FROM Sophia Lynn

Standard Scenes FROM Sophia Lynn

DVDs FROM Sophia Lynn

PhotoSets FROM Sophia Lynn

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.