We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose

also known as: Sativa Rose, Savita Rose, Sativva, Sative Rose, Sativa, Satna Rose

Current Age: 38 (Born January 21, 1984)
Birth Place: Guadalajara, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Mexican
Breast: 34C Fake
Weight: 99 lbs
Height: 5'0"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Rose on lower back; text on right neck

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2003-2013

4K Scenes FROM Sativa Rose

HD Scenes FROM Sativa Rose

Standard Scenes FROM Sativa Rose

DVDs FROM Sativa Rose

PhotoSets FROM Sativa Rose

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.