We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Karlee Grey

Karlee Grey

also known as: Karlee Grey, Karley Grey, Karlee G

Breast: 36DD Real/Natural
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoo: Butterfly design above right elbow; design right ankle; gun design left hip; script left shoulder blade; band around left ankle; heart outline left buttock.
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Current Age: 28 (Born January 25, 1994)

4K Scenes FROM Karlee Grey

HD Scenes FROM Karlee Grey

Standard Scenes FROM Karlee Grey

DVDs FROM Karlee Grey

PhotoSets FROM Karlee Grey

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.