We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Angel Smalls

Angel Smalls

also known as: Angel Smalls, Angel Moore

Current Age: 29 (Born December 11, 1993)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 85 lbs
Height: 5'0"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Large dragonfly upper left back
Piercing: Dermal on lower back

Official Site: Official Angel Smalls Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2015-2021

4K Scenes FROM Angel Smalls

HD Scenes FROM Angel Smalls

Standard Scenes FROM Angel Smalls

DVDs FROM Angel Smalls

PhotoSets FROM Angel Smalls

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.