We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Blake Eden

Blake Eden

also known as: Blake Eden, Blake Bartelli, Blake

Current Age: 26 (Born August 25, 1996)
Birth Place: California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: B Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Red ribbon right flank
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2015-2018

4K Scenes FROM Blake Eden

HD Scenes FROM Blake Eden

Standard Scenes FROM Blake Eden

DVDs FROM Blake Eden

PhotoSets FROM Blake Eden

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.