We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Scarlet Red

Scarlet Red

also known as: Scarlet Red, Charlotte / Scarlet / Scarlett Red

Current Age: 30 (Born August 01, 1992)
Birth Place: Aspen, Colorado, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34C (75C) Real/Natural
Weight: 129 lbs (or 59 kg)
Height: 5'9" (or 175 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Marilyn Monroe quote with red Lips on her back

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Scarlet Red

HD Scenes FROM Scarlet Red

Standard Scenes FROM Scarlet Red

DVDs FROM Scarlet Red

PhotoSets FROM Scarlet Red

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.