We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Ciara Bugatti

Ciara Bugatti

also known as: Ciara Bugatti, Tiara, Clara Bugatti, Chiara Bugatti, Ciara

Current Age: 36 (Born December 27, 1986)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Breast: 36D Fake
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond/Dark Brown
Body Type: Athletic
Tattoo: Barb wire on lower back; between shoulder blades
Piercing: Right nostril; pussy

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2009

4K Scenes FROM Ciara Bugatti

HD Scenes FROM Ciara Bugatti

Standard Scenes FROM Ciara Bugatti

DVDs FROM Ciara Bugatti

PhotoSets FROM Ciara Bugatti

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.