We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Michelle Thorne

Michelle Thorne

also known as: Michelle Thorne, Michelle, Tasha, Michelle Thorpe

Current Age: 43 (Born August 02, 1979)
Birth Place: Bristol, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 32E Fake
Weight: 99 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit

Official Site: Official Michelle Thorne Website

Retired. Active from 1999-2021

4K Scenes FROM Michelle Thorne

HD Scenes FROM Michelle Thorne

Standard Scenes FROM Michelle Thorne

DVDs FROM Michelle Thorne

PhotoSets FROM Michelle Thorne

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.